Championship League Snooker 2021


Morningside Arena, Leicester | July 18 - August 13 2021

Stage One July 18 - August 6 2021

Played across three weeks, Stage 1 features 32 groups of four players, with two tables per day hosting one group each. The player who tops each group will progress to Stage Two.

WEEK ONE

Group 8 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Peter Lines
3
2
0
1
7
4
3
6
£3,000
Mark Williams
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
£2,000
Jak Jones
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
£1,000
Hammad Miah
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Mark Williams
3
vs
0
Hammad Miah
Jak Jones
3
vs
1
Peter Lines
Jak Jones
2
vs
2
Hammad Miah
From 5pm
Mark Williams
0
vs
3
Peter Lines
Peter Lines
3
vs
1
Hammad Miah
Mark Williams
3
vs
1
Jak Jones

Group 7 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Ricky Walden
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
9
£3,000
Allan Taylor
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
£2,000
Nigel Bond
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
£1,000
Oliver Brown
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Nigel Bond
2
vs
2
Allan Taylor
Ricky Walden
3
vs
1
Oliver Brown
Ricky Walden
3
vs
0
Allan Taylor
From 5pm
Nigel Bond
2
vs
2
Oliver Brown
Ricky Walden
3
vs
0
Nigel Bond
Allan Taylor
3
vs
1
Oliver Brown

Group 19 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Ali Carter
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Michael Georgiou
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
£2,000
Dominic Dale
3
0
3
0
6
6
0
3
£2000
Sydney Wilson
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Ali Carter
3
vs
1
Michael Georgiou
Dominic Dale
2
vs
2
Sydney Wilson
Dominic Dale
2
vs
2
Michael Georgiou
From 5pm
Ali Carter
3
vs
0
Sydney Wilson
Sydney Wilson
1
vs
3
Michael Georgiou
Ali Carter
2
vs
2
Dominic Dale

Group 23 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Alexander Ursenbacher
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
£3,000
Leo Fernandez
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
£2,000
Aaron Hill
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
£1,000
Scott Donaldson
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Alexander Ursenbacher
3
vs
0
Aaron Hill
Scott Donaldson
1
vs
3
Leo Fernandez
Scott Donaldson
1
vs
3
Aaron Hill
From 5pm
Alexander Ursenbacher
3
vs
0
Leo Fernandez
Scott Donaldson
0
vs
3
Alexander Ursenbacher
Aaron Hill
0
vs
3
Leo Fernandez

Group 32 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Ronnie O'Sullivan
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£0
Mark Joyce
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
£0
Ian Burns
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
£0
Saqib Nasir
3
0
0
3
1
9
-8
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Ronnie O'Sullivan
3
vs
1
Ian Burns
Mark Joyce
3
vs
1
Saqib Nasir
Mark Joyce
2
vs
2
Ian Burns
From 5pm
Ronnie O'Sullivan
3
vs
0
Saqib Nasir
Saqib Nasir
0
vs
3
Ian Burns
Ronnie O'Sullivan
2
vs
2
Mark Joyce

Group 6 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Fergal O'Brien
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£3,000
Michael Holt
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£2,000
Andrew Higginson
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
£1,000
Mark Lloyd
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Andrew Higginson
2
vs
2
Fergal O'Brien
Michael Holt
2
vs
2
Mark Lloyd
Michael Holt
2
vs
2
Fergal O'Brien
From 5pm
Andrew Higginson
3
vs
0
Mark Lloyd
Michael Holt
3
vs
0
Andrew Higginson
Fergal O'Brien
3
vs
0
Mark Lloyd

Group 28 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Barry Hawkins
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
£3,000
Ben Woollaston
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£2,000
Zak Surety
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
£1,000
Kuldesh Johal
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Barry Hawkins
3
vs
0
Kuldesh Johal
Ben Woollaston
2
vs
2
Zak Surety
Ben Woollaston
3
vs
0
Kuldesh Johal
From 5pm
Barry Hawkins
3
vs
0
Zak Surety
Zak Surety
2
vs
2
Kuldesh Johal
Barry Hawkins
2
vs
2
Ben Woollaston

Group 2 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Stuart Carrington
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Jordan Brown
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£2,000
Duane Jones
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
£1,000
Michael Judge
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Stuart Carrington
3
vs
0
Duane Jones
Jordan Brown
3
vs
0
Michael Judge
Jordan Brown
2
vs
2
Duane Jones
From 5pm
Stuart Carrington
3
vs
1
Michael Judge
Jordan Brown
2
vs
2
Stuart Carrington
Duane Jones
vs
Michael Judge

Group 3 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Tom Ford
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
£3,000
Simon Lichtenberg
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
£2,000
Simon Blackwell
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
£1,000
Reanne Evans
3
0
2
1
5
7
-2
2
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Tom Ford
2
vs
2
Simon Blackwell
Simon Lichtenberg
2
vs
2
Reanne Evans
Simon Lichtenberg
3
vs
0
Simon Blackwell
From 5pm
Tom Ford
2
vs
2
Reanne Evans
Reanne Evans
1
vs
3
Simon Blackwell
Tom Ford
vs
Simon Lichtenberg

Group 10 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Bai Langning
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
£3,000
David Grace
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
£2000
Farakh Ajaib
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
£1,000
Ben Fortey
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
David Grace
3
vs
0
Farakh Ajaib
Ben Fortey
0
vs
3
Bai Langning
Ben Fortey
2
vs
2
Farakh Ajaib
From 6pm
David Grace
0
vs
3
Bai Langning
Ben Fortey
1
vs
3
David Grace
Farakh Ajaib
2
vs
2
Bai Langning

Group 12 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Mark Davis
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
£3,000
Yuan Sijun
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£2
Billy Castle
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
£1
Anthony McGill
3
0
0
3
1
9
-8
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Anthony McGill
1
vs
3
Billy Castle
Mark Davis
2
vs
2
Yuan Sijun
Mark Davis
3
vs
0
Billy Castle
From 5pm
Anthony McGill
0
vs
3
Yuan Sijun
Yuan Sijun
3
vs
1
Billy Castle
Anthony McGill
0
vs
3
Mark Davis

Group 31 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Chang Bingyu
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Pang Junxu
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£2,000
Luca Brecel
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
£1,000
Dean Young
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Pang Junxu
2
vs
2
Chang Bingyu
Luca Brecel
3
vs
1
Dean Young
Luca Brecel
1
vs
3
Chang Bingyu
From 5pm
Pang Junxu
2
vs
2
Dean Young
Luca Brecel
0
vs
3
Pang Junxu
Chang Bingyu
3
vs
0
Dean Young
WEEK TWO

Group 14 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Ken Doherty
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
6
£3,000
Rory McLeod
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
£2,000
Martin Gould
3
0
3
0
6
6
0
3
£1,000
Ryan Davies
3
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Martin Gould
2
vs
2
Ryan Davies
Ken Doherty
3
vs
1
Rory McLeod
Ken Doherty
3
vs
0
Ryan Davies
From 5pm
Martin Gould
2
vs
2
Rory McLeod
Rory McLeod
3
vs
1
Ryan Davies
Martin Gould
2
vs
2
Ken Doherty

Group 13 Table 2 From 11am

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Oliver Lines
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
£3,000
Peter Devlin
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
4
£2,000
Joshua Thomond
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
£1,000
Luke Pinches
3
0
0
2
0
9
-9
0
£0

Group Matches

From 11am
Oliver Lines
2
vs
2
Peter Devlin
Joshua Thomond
3
vs
0
Luke Pinches
Joshua Thomond
0
vs
3
Peter Devlin
From 5pm
Oliver Lines
3
vs
0
Luke Pinches
Joshua Thomond
0
vs
3
Oliver Lines
Peter Devlin
3
vs
0
Luke Pinches

Group 9 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Noppon Saengkham
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
£3,000
John Higgins
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
£2,000
Soheil Vahedi
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£1,000
Igor Figueiredo
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
John Higgins
3
vs
0
Soheil Vahedi
Noppon Saengkham
3
vs
1
Igor Figueiredo
Noppon Saengkham
3
vs
1
Soheil Vahedi
From 5pm
John Higgins
3
vs
0
Igor Figueiredo
Igor Figueiredo
2
vs
2
Soheil Vahedi
John Higgins
1
vs
3
Noppon Saengkham

Group 26 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Cao Yupeng
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
9
£3,000
Steven Hallworth
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
£2,000
Gary Wilson
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
£1,000
James Cahill
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Steven Hallworth
0
vs
3
Cao Yupeng
Gary Wilson
2
vs
2
James Cahill
Gary Wilson
0
vs
3
Cao Yupeng
From 5pm
Steven Hallworth
3
vs
1
James Cahill
Gary Wilson
2
vs
2
Steven Hallworth
Cao Yupeng
3
vs
1
James Cahill

Group 29 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Craig Steadman
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£3,000
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
£2,000
Zhang Jiankang
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
£1,000
Martin O'Donnell
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
3
vs
1
Zhang Jiankang
Martin O'Donnell
0
vs
3
Craig Steadman
Martin O'Donnell
1
vs
3
Zhang Jiankang
From 5pm
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
2
vs
2
Craig Steadman
Craig Steadman
2
vs
2
Zhang Jiankang
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
2
vs
2
Martin O'Donnell

Group 18 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Gerard Greene
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Zhao Jianbo
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
£2,000
Haydon Pinhey
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
£1,000
Robert Milkins
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Zhao Jianbo
2
vs
2
Gerard Greene
Robert Milkins
1
vs
3
Haydon Pinhey
Robert Milkins
0
vs
3
Gerard Greene
From 5pm
Zhao Jianbo
3
vs
0
Haydon Pinhey
Robert Milkins
2
vs
2
Zhao Jianbo
Gerard Greene
3
vs
1
Haydon Pinhey

Group 16 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Kyren Wilson
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
£3,000
Sam Craigie
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
6
£2,000
Dylan Emery
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£1,000
Ben Hancorn
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Kyren Wilson
3
vs
1
Dylan Emery
Sam Craigie
3
vs
0
Ben Hancorn
Sam Craigie
3
vs
0
Dylan Emery
From 5pm
Kyren Wilson
3
vs
1
Ben Hancorn
Ben Hancorn
2
vs
2
Dylan Emery
Kyren Wilson
3
vs
0
Sam Craigie

Group 20 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Graeme Dott
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
£3,000
Si Jiahui
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
£2,000
Robbie Williams
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
£1,000
Iulian Boiko
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Robbie Williams
3
vs
0
Iulian Boiko
Graeme Dott
3
vs
1
Si Jiahui
Graeme Dott
3
vs
1
Iulian Boiko
From 5pm
Robbie Williams
0
vs
3
Si Jiahui
Graeme Dott
2
vs
2
Robbie Williams
Iulian Boiko
2
vs
2
Si Jiahui

Group 21 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Stuart Bingham
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Michael White
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
£2,000
Gao Yang
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
£1,000
Elliot Slessor
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Stuart Bingham
2
vs
2
Michael White
Elliot Slessor
0
vs
3
Gao Yang
Elliot Slessor
1
vs
3
Michael White
From 5pm
Stuart Bingham
3
vs
0
Gao Yang
Gao Yang
1
vs
3
Michael White
Stuart Bingham
3
vs
1
Elliot Slessor

Group 22 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Ryan Day
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
7
£3,000
Jackson Page
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
£2,000
Barry Pinches
3
0
2
1
5
7
-2
2
£1,000
Hossein Vafaei
3
0
2
1
5
7
-2
2
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Hossein Vafaei
1
vs
3
Jackson Page
Ryan Day
3
vs
1
Barry Pinches
Ryan Day
3
vs
0
Jackson Page
From 5pm
Hossein Vafaei
2
vs
2
Barry Pinches
Ryan Day
2
vs
2
Hossein Vafaei
Jackson Page
2
vs
2
Barry Pinches
WEEK THREE

Group 4 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Joe Perry
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Jimmy Robertson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Shaun Maddocks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Jimmy White
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Joe Perry
vs
Jimmy White
Jimmy Robertson
vs
Shaun Maddocks
Jimmy Robertson
vs
Jimmy White
From 5pm
Joe Perry
vs
Shaun Maddocks
Shaun Maddocks
vs
Jimmy White
Joe Perry
vs
Jimmy Robertson

Group 24 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Stephen Maguire
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Sunny Akani
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Ashley Hugil
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
John Astley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Sunny Akani
vs
Ashley Hugil
Stephen Maguire
vs
John Astley
Stephen Maguire
vs
Ashley Hugil
From 5pm
Sunny Akani
vs
John Astley
Stephen Maguire
vs
Sunny Akani
Ashley Hugil
vs
John Astley

Group 25 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Yan Bingtao
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Jamie Clarke
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Louis Heathcote
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Robbie McGuigan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Yan Bingtao
vs
Robbie McGuigan
Jamie Clarke
vs
Louis Heathcote
Jamie Clarke
vs
Robbie McGuigan
From 5pm
Yan Bingtao
vs
Louis Heathcote
Louis Heathcote
vs
Robbie McGuigan
Yan Bingtao
vs
Jamie Clarke

Group 27 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Matthew Selt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Ashley Carty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Lukas Kleckers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Fraser Patrick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Ashley Carty
vs
Lukas Kleckers
Matthew Selt
vs
Fraser Patrick
Matthew Selt
vs
Lukas Kleckers
From 5pm
Ashley Carty
vs
Fraser Patrick
Matthew Selt
vs
Ashley Carty
Lukas Kleckers
vs
Fraser Patrick

Group 17 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Shaun Murphy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Jamie Jones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Chen Zifan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Michael Collumb
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Shaun Murphy
vs
Michael Collumb
Jamie Jones
vs
Chen Zifan
Jamie Jones
vs
Michael Collumb
From 5pm
Shaun Murphy
vs
Chen Zifan
Chen Zifan
vs
Michael Collumb
Shaun Murphy
vs
Jamie Jones

Group 15 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Matthew Stevens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Mark King
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Andrew Pagett
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Ross Muir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Mark King
vs
Andrew Pagett
Matthew Stevens
vs
Ross Muir
Matthew Stevens
vs
Andrew Pagett
From 5pm
Mark King
vs
Ross Muir
Matthew Stevens
vs
Mark King
Andrew Pagett
vs
Ross Muir

Group 11 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Zhao Xintong
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Joe O'Connor
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Andy Hicks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
David Lilley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Joe O'Connor
vs
Andy Hicks
Zhao Xintong
vs
David Lilley
Zhao Xintong
vs
Andy Hicks
From 5pm
Joe O'Connor
vs
David Lilley
Zhao Xintong
vs
Joe O'Connor
Andy Hicks
vs
David Lilley

Group 30 Table 1 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
David Gilbert
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Liam Highfield
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Jamie Wilson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Sanderson Lam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
David Gilbert
vs
Sanderson Lam
Liam Highfield
vs
Jamie Wilson
Liam Highfield
vs
Sanderson Lam
From 6pm
David Gilbert
vs
Jamie Wilson
Jamie Wilson
vs
Sanderson Lam
David Gilbert
vs
Liam Highfield

Group 1 Table 1 From 11am

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Judd Trump
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Anthony Hamilton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Lee Walker
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Rod Lawler
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 11am
Judd Trump
vs
Rod Lawler
Anthony Hamilton
vs
Lee Walker
Anthony Hamilton
vs
Rod Lawler
From 5pm
Judd Trump
vs
Lee Walker
Lee Walker
vs
Rod Lawler
Judd Trump
vs
Anthony Hamilton

Group 5 Table 2 From 12 noon

Group Table
 
P
W
D
L
FW
FL
+/-
PTS
WON
Mark Allen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Chris Wakelin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Mitchell Mann
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0
Daniel Womersley
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
£0

Group Matches

From 12 noon
Chris Wakelin
vs
Mitchell Mann
Mark Allen
vs
Daniel Womersley
Mark Allen
vs
Mitchell Mann
From 5pm
Chris Wakelin
vs
Daniel Womersley
Mark Allen
vs
Chris Wakelin
Mitchell Mann
vs
Daniel Womersley

Watch Live at Matchroom.Live

sign up now
Matchroom Live